[이전 달]   2017-09   [다음 달]
순서 스트라바 이름 누적거리 획득고도 라이딩 시간 라이딩 회수
1 바래 와사 2635.1km 17,949m 101:09:08 27
2 부작침 마 2144.4km 27,639m 114:10:30 57
3 오동도 Jinhak Kim 2111.1km 17,061m 81:39:55 16
4 Park J 1764.4km 9,167m 118:33:14 10
5 변 대규 1737.4km 8,252m 80:27:44 37
6 [TOP] 건엽 1639.3km 14,231m 54:38:43 33
7 [Team.끌바] 해민 1579.0km 9,550m 65:36:04 42
8 Juangs [The Lauf] 1460.4km 10,854m 47:54:41 20
9 이 재욱 1408.7km 9,911m 71:03:34 44
10 김 경현 1407.1km 8,688m 47:14:11 29
11 lim st 1406.8km 11,618m 58:31:25 43
12 석형 이 1389.7km 6,851m 49:21:37 33
13 킴 경남 1321.9km 11,838m 47:13:36 41
14 e 산하 1302.3km 14,692m 58:35:53 28
15 조용석 [RED-SCOTT] 1276.0km 12,584m 40:48:30 34
16 Hong Wonkyu 1271.6km 11,481m 59:47:40 28
17 LIM Dongmin 1268.2km 6,241m 47:11:34 22
18 (팀양갱) 정규헌 1241.3km 9,753m 44:17:13 10
19 Kim Hyuntae 1213.8km 8,897m 42:07:55 39
20 (Specialized) Youngnam Jo 1210.7km 11,331m 47:44:31 25
21 자출 김 현영 HRB 1164.9km 8,300m 44:45:34 35
22 김준구 준쿠우 1105.5km 7,354m 43:03:11 28
23 오창M/C클럽 ☆예파☆ 1073.0km 14,641m 44:11:26 18
24 정 민석 1038.4km 6,824m 48:11:42 26
25 Yun 두베 sungwook 1026.3km 8,018m 48:49:09 7
26 블루 류시욱 1023.5km 8,122m 37:31:14 16
27 jeong man Lee 1008.3km 12,803m 43:59:05 47
1 > 왈짜 975.0km 6,969m 40:54:29 27
2 An ByungJun 934.7km 7,645m 36:16:42 22
3 여니 썽 933.1km 8,508m 40:02:24 13
4 OsorioLuis Fernando 915.6km 11,970m 43:36:19 15
5 레드블-한민규 [ARB] 901.8km 6,327m 31:23:18 43
6 Taemin Lee 897.4km 8,257m 40:20:01 29
7 [락커] Rakho 883.3km 4,058m 32:33:16 30
8 Kim Jason 849.7km 7,927m 36:33:09 12
9 Jang 필리파 846.5km 3,348m 29:47:46 27
10 오 형록 838.4km 7,154m 36:45:49 31
11 김현수 팀양갱 800.3km 6,783m 27:09:23 17
12 Shin Hanju 794.7km 3,007m 33:54:22 12
13 정 유진 787.2km 6,085m 33:38:33 15
14 로뚱 예비역 786.5km 14,867m 43:46:53 15
15 [ITB & RATA] 루치 771.5km 7,804m 33:12:08 13
16 (바이크리 술술 땡큐올) 이환술 766.9km 5,433m 32:12:14 38
17 조 윤준 766.5km 5,605m 28:11:00 10
18 마 흙 763.2km 8,939m 30:55:31 29
19 서 현수 760.1km 4,775m 32:38:16 20
20 Han (쿠칭) Kyunghoon 747.4km 8,823m 31:09:17 8
21 최성수 [FULLGAS] 745.2km 7,120m 26:59:20 33
22 케인 정병철 739.4km 9,042m 34:45:32 26
23 Morgan [HRR027] Dylan 731.7km 2,636m 28:54:58 13
24 이종우 [RIDLEY] 729.8km 3,419m 26:22:11 23
25 Gomes Vera 729.8km 3,684m 43:36:11 24
26 Choi Sun X 724.4km 4,601m 29:43:12 14
27 김 동규 700.5km 6,440m 30:22:35 47
28 박 [CUBE 용산레이싱] 경석 699.3km 3,853m 23:16:37 28
29 도니 [RATA] 691.1km 4,596m 27:45:01 14
30 은기 곰 690.5km 8,140m 28:45:28 18
31 Meow The 683.9km 3,341m 31:37:15 9
32 Kondo Fernando 681.6km 10,313m 30:50:32 23
33 [TTC] 정대관 671.9km 6,581m 29:34:02 17
34 종학 박 665.2km 2,717m 28:57:33 37
35 mumini 무미니 659.1km 2,216m 23:40:47 25
36 김종훈 달새형 656.3km 3,468m 24:40:24 16
37 Jung Sangil 651.8km 3,551m 27:38:36 11
38 Yoon Kisung 648.3km 11,205m 27:05:07 10
39 Ronchetti Maurizio 636.7km 6,964m 25:00:35 10
40 기도연 Gwang Ra 635.9km 9,651m 40:12:36 18
41 Oh Jin Won 634.5km 2,368m 22:34:12 16
42 최미주 [CUBE 용산레이싱] 634.4km 10,820m 26:31:40 16
43 함성현 [CUBE 용산레이싱] 632.1km 8,185m 27:08:49 18
44 박지용 [JJSS 얼렁이] 629.9km 6,777m 26:19:30 27
45 똘기 던지와 626.2km 7,820m 36:42:23 26
46 [D.W. Kim] 김동욱 621.4km 1,512m 19:43:10 19
47 이 우석 620.3km 4,675m 32:11:33 19
48 또띠 김대현 606.7km 6,204m 28:20:38 18
49 정 치웅 600.3km 2,565m 25:55:03 15
50 Upwanshi Manoj 600.2km 5,534m 33:10:41 17
51 Kim Sunghyun 597.7km 3,858m 22:19:31 14
52 엄 재훈 595.1km 4,103m 26:25:15 13
53 Bloodkwon 권용재 590.2km 3,692m 21:16:47 17
54 (하선용 Real) 썬스 589.9km 3,137m 26:39:32 9
55 오 옷 [D.R] 579.6km 2,785m 31:35:48 10
56 (Choi mun kak) 최문각 574.5km 14,507m 36:30:13 38
57 Binoche (비노체) 558.5km 3,926m 28:28:50 14
58 김원규 [시나브로] 558.1km 5,199m 20:20:48 13
59 곽 상준 556.9km 4,986m 24:40:24 16
60 Cho Edward 556.5km 1,040m 22:22:53 9
61 정진수 Team G.T_갱티 555.5km 7,489m 20:58:40 12
62 박수현 [TEAM사천] 555.1km 8,325m 22:28:01 18
63 김 현태 548.3km 7,285m 26:04:33 10
64 슈퍼툴 JANG WOOK LEE 546.3km 3,215m 25:16:02 42
65 Lee Gabi 544.6km 4,872m 24:16:46 11
66 Ant Charles 544.1km 6,811m 21:11:34 17
67 oliveira marcio henrique 543.1km 7,188m 37:37:04 15
68 Ralf Gustavo 542.3km 9,907m 26:45:37 16
69 김 용민 541.7km 7,067m 21:26:23 9
70 후미담당 최태훈 [TEAM FUJI ZWIFT] 541.6km 3,662m 21:33:19 12
71 peter sagan 536.6km 4,170m 21:29:05 18
72 cha Hyun Seung 533.1km 5,128m 22:30:53 8
73 Hyun Kyung hoon 528.5km 4,795m 22:06:53 7
74 Jeong Woosik 524.3km 7,354m 24:32:39 6
75 김 보석 522.1km 3,920m 18:51:50 10
76 Oliveira Jos 521.8km 5,407m 35:51:59 13
77 Suh JW(정우) 517.2km 2,293m 17:59:00 21
78 황 민수 509.0km 7,144m 38:43:08 55
79 Wook Jin Lee 507.3km 1,098m 19:46:01 15
80 김 현익 502.0km 7,971m 27:12:24 7